Road Championship Tables 2012

Road Championship Tables 2012

Return to Archive List

10K

Name Time Race Age Grading
Mark Hargreaves 35.09 Portsmouth 51 90.62%
Steve Way 32.22 Christchurch 37 85.86%
Ian Habgood 31.32 Chichester 27 85.15%
Ian Graham 40.56 Christchurch 64 84.52%
Jacek Cieluszecki 32.38 Christchurch 34 83.62%
Rob McTaggart 32.14 Chichester 26 83.30%
Tony Chutter 37.17 Purbeck 51 83.01%
Jon Sharkey 32.37 Eastleigh 29 82.39%
Roy Long 36.45 Christchurch 47 81.56%
Simon Way 36.21 Christchurch 45 81.18%
Janie Chapman 39.54 Round the Lakes 44 80.86%
Jud Kirk 39.00 Southbourne 53 80.65%
Helen Ambrosen 46.24 Poole 56 79.98%
David Long 35.53 Eastleigh 17 78.35%
Peter Thompson 34.29 Poole 27 77.86%
Graeme Miller 36.51 Christchurch 40 77.10%
Robin Copestick 35.42 Purbeck 32 75.80%
Simon Munro 35.30 Christchurch 23 75.63%
Steph Slade 40.26 Bournemouth Bay 28 75.02%
Duncan Wells 36.33 Southbourne 34 74.66%
Dave Parsons 45.59 Guernsey 62 73.89%
Ian White 38.54 Poole 41 73.59%
Andrew Gillespie 43.17 Bournemouth Bay 53 72.67%
Richard Nelson 39.43 Christchurch 39 71.01%
Simon Hearn 41.53 Bournemouth Bay 43 69.38%
Peter Gaze 55.55 Poole 73 68.29%
Janet Dickinson 47.07 Purbeck 45 69.08%
Paul Consani 40.31 Poole 35 67.70%
Chris Chatfield 48.1 Christchurch 55 66.40%
Brendan Kirkton 43.53 Round the Lakes 16 64.96%
Joe Price 42.26 Christchurch 20 63.96%
Will Price 55.01 Bournemouth Bay 57 59.13%
Tanya Justice 65.28 Bournemouth Bay 31 46.39%

 

10 Miles

Name Time Race Age Grading
Ian Graham 66.51 Lytchett 64 85.39%
Ian Habgood 52.38 Portsmouth 28 84.33%
Rob McTaggart 53.51 Cabbage Patch 27 82.42%
Simon Way 59.29 Portsmouth 46 81.99%
Janie Chapman 65.02 Bramley 44 81.24%
Jacek Cieluszecki 55.08 Wimborne 33 80.87%
Jud Kirk 65.40 Wimborne 53 78.73%
Simon Munro 56.48 Weymouth 24 78.14%
Helen Ambrosen 77.15 Lytchett 55 77.63%
Jez Bragg 57.23 Wimborne 30 77.35%
Dave Parsons 74.08 March Hare 62 75.57%
Steph Slade 67.11 Lytchett 28 73.94%
Andy Gillespie 71.55 Lytchett 53 71.89%
Paul Consani 65.13 Lytchett 34 68.60%
Simon Hearn 71.4 Lytchett 43 66.44%
Chris Chatfield 83.4 Lytchett 56 63.42%

 

Half Marathon

Name Time Race Age Grading
Steve Way 66.5 Bristol 38 90.78%
Ian Habgood 70.07 Sturminster Newton 28 84.36%
Ian Graham 90.23 Blackmore Vale 64 84.03%
Rob McTaggart 71.18 Bristol 26 82.96%
Simon Way 79.35 Bristol 46 81.27%
Jacek Cieluszecki 73.23 Bournemouth Bay 34 80.93%
Janie Chapman 87.31 Blackmore Vale 44 79.93%
Peter Thompson 74.04 Bristol 28 79.86%
Helen Ambrosen 99.27 Bournemouth Bay 55 79.84%
Jon Sharkey 74.22 Guernsey 29 79.54%
Simon Munro 76.01 Sturminster Newton 24 77.81%
Duncan Wells 77.49 Blackmore Vale 34 76.32%
Graeme Miller 80.47 Sturminster Newton 40 76.28%
Steph Slade 87.09 Blackmore Vale 28 75.47%
Dave Parsons 101.35 Blackmore Vale 62 73.35%
Simon Hearn 90.47 New Forest 44 70.09%
Andy Gillespie 99.08 Swanage 53 69.24%
Paul Consani 86.58 Blackmore Vale 34 68.29%
Laurence Plant 89.28 Gosport 24 66.12%
Chris Chatfield 149.51 Bournemouth Bay 56 64.17%

 

Social media & sharing icons powered by UltimatelySocial