Road Championship Tables 2013

 Road Championship Tables 2013

Return to Archive List

 

10K

Name Time Race Age Grading
Roy Long 34.51 Eastleigh 48 86.68%
Jacek Cieluszecki 32.22 Poole 35 84.75%
Ian Graham 41.4 Christchurch 65 83.79%
David Long 33.23 Eastleigh 18 83.17%
Tony Chutter 37.31 Christchurch 52 83.16%
Ian Habgood 32.22 London 29 83.03%
Peter Thompson 32.27 Christchurch 28 82.75%
Rob McTaggart 32.40 London 27 82.19%
Janie Chapman 40.02 Poole 46 82.07%
Jud Kirk 39.13 Christchurch 54 80.88%
Jon Sharkey 33.38 Christchurch 30 80.03%
Helen Ambrosen 46.27 Round the Lakes 56 79.89%
Corrie Norton 35.41 Eastleigh 16 79.89%
Simon Munro 33.47 Poole 25 79.48%
Graeme Miller 36.21 Christchurch 41 78.75%
Robin Copestick 35.12 Purbeck 33 77.17%
Karl Welch 34.50 Poole 26 77.08%
Dave Parsons 44.53 Poole 63 76.38%
Simon Hearn 39.59 Christchurch 44 73.24%
Caroline Rowley 43.08 Bournemouth 41 73.13%
Manol Dimitrov 36.45 Purbeck 23 73.06%
Andy Gillespie 43.54 Bournemouth 54 72.25%
Richard Nelson 39.34 Christchurch 40 71.80%
Peter Gaze 54.05 Poole 74 71.71%
Jez Bragg 38.21 Purbeck 32 70.56%
Steve Cox 42.38 Poole 47 70.30%
Paul Consani 40.47 Boscombe 35 67.26%
Brendan Kirkton 42.05 Round the Lakes 17 66.81%
Joe Price 43.04 Boscombe 20 63.02%
Michael Halpenny 46.03 Bournemouth 35 59.57%
Will Price 55.24 Round the Lakes 58 59.22%

 

10 Miles

Name Time Race Age Grading
Mark Hargreaves 57.3 Lordshill 52 89.14%
Steve Way 51.46 Lytchett 38 88.48%
Jacek Cieluszecki 53.54 Lytchett 35 83.37%
Ian Graham 70.54 Lytchett 65 81.29%
Janie Chapman 66.29 Wimborne 45 80.17%
Helen Ambrosen 76.56 Lytchett 56 78.99%
Simon Munro 56.18 Wimborne 24 78.83%
Graeme Miller 59.32 Wimborne 41 78.73%
Ian Habgood 57.27 Weymouth 29 77.26%
Robin Copestick 58.26 Weymouth 34 76.56%
Dave Parsons 77.15 Mad March 63 73.20%
Jon Sharkey 60.43 Wimborne 30 73.10%
Simon Hearn 68.36 Weymouth 45 70.52%
Caroline Rowley 73.36 Lytchett 41 70.18%
Andy Gillespie 74.28 Wimborne 53 69.43%
David Long 66.37 Cabbage Patch 18 68.93%
Paul Chapman 65.59 Lytchett 34 68.84%
Mike Farrell 75.3 Lytchett 53 68.48%
Steve Cox 71.54 Weymouth 47 68.38%
Chris Chatfield 81.46 Lytchett 57 65.48%
Jez Bragg 70.23 Wimborne 31 63.10%
Joe Price 75.2 Lytchett 21 59.15%
Will Price 91.36 Lytchett 58 58.97%

 

Half Marathon

Name Time Race Age Grading
Steve Way 66.39 Bath 38 91.03%
Jacek Cieluszecki 70.08 Paris 35 84.98%
Roy Long 78.52 Philadelphia 48 83.38%
Rob McTaggart 71.03 Gosport 27 83.25%
Simon Way 78.31 Bath 47 83.05%
Peter Thompson 71.3 Bath 28 82.73%
Janie Chapman 86.05 Bath 45 81.26%
Ian Graham 94.5 Blackmore Vale 65 80.88%
Antonio Ruiz 78.11 Puertollani 43 80.72%
Graeme Miller 77.39 Bath 41 79.99%
Ian Habgood 74.39 Frome 29 79.24%
Simon Munro 75.44 Yeovil 25 78.10%
Helen Ambrosen 104.03 Blackmore Vale 56 77.33%
Rob Hardyman 78.02 Bath 33 74.74%
Manol Dimitrov 78.41 Bournemouth Festival 24 75.18%
Robin Copestick 79.16 Sturminster 23 74.53%
Chris Weeks 79.22 Blackmore Vale 23 74.53%
Andy Gillespie 95.55 Silverstone 54 72.20%
Dave Parsons 105.56 Guernsey 63 71.01%
Richard Nelson 89.17 Blackmore Vale 40 69.02%
Paul Chapman 86.04 Blackmore Vale 33 68.84%
Iain Muir 95.0 Bournemouth Festival 47 68.64%
Caroline Rowley 101.05 Sturminster 41 67.66%

 

Social media & sharing icons powered by UltimatelySocial