Road Championship Tables 2015

Road Championship Tables 2015

Return to Archive List

10K

Name   Time Race Age Grading
Jacek Cieluszecki 31.54 Eastleigh 37 87.11%
Steve Way 32.37 Purbeck 40 87.10%
David Long 31.12 Eastleigh 20 86.99%
Josh King 32.57 Eastleigh 19 83.24%
Simon Way 36.40 Round The Lakes 49 83.05%
Rob McTaggart 32.29 London 29 82.73%
Graeme Miller 35.35 Round The Lakes 43 81.66%
Sanjai Sharma 39.08 Purbeck 54 81.05%
Peter Thompson 33.34 Purbeck 31 80.38%
Ian Graham 44.28 Guernsey 67 79.98%
Jud Kirk 40.40 Round The Lakes 56 79.32%
Damian Boyle 35.55 Bournemouth (Festival) 44 79.32%
Josh Cole 33.54 Round The Lakes 24 79.20%
Jez Bragg 34.23 Round The Lakes 33 79.00%
Nikki Sandell 39.23 Boscombe 38 78.71%
Dave Parsons 45.04 Poole 65 77.47%
Gemma Bragg 39.16 Round The Lakes 31 77.33%
Simon Munro 34.44 Poole 27 77.30%
Karl Welch 34.52 Bournemouth (Festival) 28 77.02%
Chris O’Brien 38.15 Bournemouth (Festival) 44 76.56%
Paul Consani 36.48 Poole 38 76.07%
Heidi Tregenza 40.01 Purbeck 24 75.80%
Paul Hill 35.32 Poole 24 75.56%
Simon Hearn 39.41 Bournemouth (Festival) 47 75.53%
Billy McGreevy 36.36 Purbeck 31 73.71%
Ross Smith 37.14 Round The Lakes 35 73.67%
George Way 39.55 Boscombe 15 72.59%
Ian White 40.37 Boscombe 44 72.10%
Steve Cox 41.56 Round The Lakes 48 72.04%
Louise Price 46.02 Bournemouth (Festival) 47 72.01%
Joe Price 37.30 Purbeck 23 71.60%
Brandon Meredith 39.50 Round The Lakes 16 71.56%
Ben Walliman 39.18 Purbeck 37 70.71%
Caroline Rowley 45.48 Purbeck 43 69.87%
Michael Halpenny 41.01 Bournemouth (Festival) 38 68.25%
Sebastian Hearn 43.52 Round The Lakes 15 66.06%
Will Price 57.54 Round The Lakes 60 57.66%

10 Miles

NAME TIME RACE AGE GRADING
Rob McTaggart 52.42 Portsmouth 30 84.22%
Jacek Cieluszecki 54.54 Lytchett 37 82.82%
Simon Hunt 1.08.04 Salisbury 60 80.80%
Toby Chapman 55.15 Lytchett 22 80.36%
Jon Sharkey 55.29 Wimborne 32 80.16%
Graeme Miller 1.00.08 Weymouth 43 79.18%
Jud Kirk 1.07.32 Wimborne 56 78.58%
Simon Munro 56.31 Wimborne 26 78.53%
Ian Graham 1.15.02 Lytchett 67 78.30%
Simon Way 1.04.04 Portland 49 78.01%
Nikki Sandell 1.05.06 Lytchett 38 77.98%
Peter Thompson 57.05 Portland 31 77.80%
Janie Chapman 1.10.40 Salisbury 48 77.76%
Josh Cole 57.35 Bournemouth 24 77.08%
Paul Hill 57.57 Lytchett 24 76.59%
Simon Hunt 1.13.04 Weymouth 61 75.97%
Joy Wright 1.08.00 Portsmouth 40 75.48%
Dave Parsons 1.17.12 Lytchett 65 74.65%
Jez Bragg 1.00.02 Weymouth 34 74.52%
Gemma Bragg 1.07.11 Wimborne 31 74.02%
Simon Hearn 1.07.21 Weymouth 47 73.00%
Heidi Tregenza 1.08.04 Portland 24 72.98%
Manol Dimitrov 1.01.10 Bournemouth 25 72.56%
Paul Dixon-Box 1.01.58 Lytchett 35 72.52%
Ross Smith 1.02.28 Weymouth 36 72.32%
Steve Cox 1.09.20 Weymouth 49 72.09%
Andy Gillespie 1.14.04 Portsmouth 56 71.64%
Caroline Rowley 1.14.17 Wimborne 43 70.54%
Ben Walliman 1.04.36 Lytchett 37 70.39%
Richard Nelson 1.07.17 Lytchett 42 70.21%
Tony Hunt 1.09.33 Bournemouth 44 69.00%
Paul Consani 1.05.55 Lytchett 37 68.98%
Louise Price 1.20.37 Weymouth 47 67.42%
Pat Robbins 1.15.56 Bournemouth 42 62.21%
Will Price 1.35.09 Wimborne 60 57.80%

Half Marathon

NAME TIME RACE AGE GRADING
Simon Way 1.17.54 Bath 49 85.13%
Steve Way 1.12.44 Blackmore Vale 40 84.73%
Peter Thompson 1.10.48 Maidenhead 31 83.55%
Graeme Miller 1.15.38 Wokingham 43 83.44%
Peter Thompson 1.12.15 Wokingham 30 81.87%
Anthony Clark 1.14.08 Bath 37 81.26%
Toby Chapman 1:13:41 Reading 22 80.32%
Jon Sharkey 1.13.55 Blackmore Vale 32 80.04%
Ian Graham 1.37.47 Guernsey 67 80.01%
Rob McTaggart 1.14.13 Yeovil 29 79.70%
Sanjai Sharma 1.26.13 Wokingham 53 79.61%
Josh Cole 1.14.55 Blackmore Vale 24 78.96%
Manol Dimitrov 1.15.24 Gosport 25 78.45%
Pat Robbins 1.20.25 Blackmore Vale 42 77.86%
Janie Chapman 1.34.08 Downton 47 76.45%
Heidi Tregenza 1.26.21 Blackmore Vale 24 76.17%
Gary Woolnough 1.25.48 Bournemouth (Festival) 47 76.00%
Nikki Sandell 1.29.10 Blackmore Vale 38 75.38%
Dave Parsons 1.41.46 Sturminster 65 75.37%
Paul Dixon-Box 1.19.25 Sturminster 35 75.05%
Paul Hill 1.19.04 Blackmore Vale 24 74.81%
Gary Woolnough 1.27.10 Maidenhead 47 74.81%
Simon Munro 1.20.16 Blackmore Vale 26 73.69%
Billy McGreevy 1.19.20 Maidenhead 31 74.56%
Simon Hearn 1.28.58 Maidenhead 47 73.30%
Paul Chapman 1.21.44 Blackmore Vale 35 72.92%
Ben Walliman 1.30.06 Bournemouth (Bay) 45 71.19%
Andy Gillespie 1.39.04 Silverstone 56 71.15%
Chris O’Brien 1.29.27 Lancaster 43 70.55%
Caroline Rowley 1.38.40 Blackmore Vale 43 70.32%
Steve Cox 1.35.02 Blackmore Vale 48 69.20%
Gemma Bragg 1.38.14 Sturminster 32 67.11%
Louise Price 1.49.48 Blackmore Vale 46 64.88%
Tony Hunt 1.43.55 Sturminster 44 61.23%

 

Social media & sharing icons powered by UltimatelySocial