Road Championship Tables 2016

Road Championship Tables 2016

Click here for previous results

10K

Name Time Race Age Grading
Sanjai Sharma 36.27 Poole 55 87.75%
Yvonne Tibble 43.48 Bournemouth (Bay Run) 57 85.87%
Jacek Cieluszecki 32.41 Poole 38 85.65%
David Long 32.02 Christchurch 20 84.73%
Peter Thompson 32.15 Christchurch 31 83.66%
 Emma Dews 37.45 Boscombe 40 83.03%
Graeme Miller 35.17 Christchurch 44 83.00%
Rob McTaggart 32.28 Christchurch 30 82.91%
Ian Graham 43.54 Christchurch 68 81.78%
Jud Kirk 40.15 Poole 58 81.51%
 Adrian Townsend 38.25 Boscombe 52 81.21%
Simon Hunt 41.43 Christchurch 61 80.74%
Gary Woolnough 37.58 Christchurch 48 79.57%
Jon Sharkey 34.12 Poole 33 79.42%
Alex Goulding 36.21 Poole 41 78.75%
Helen Ambrosen 49.12 Christchurch 59 78.57%
Alison Humphrey 42.04 Christchurch 46 78.11%
Josh King 34.47 RTR Portland 20 78.03%
 Nikki Sandell 40.01 Boscombe 39 77.87%
 Damian Boyle 37.37 Boscombe 44 77.85%
Josh Cole 34.30 Poole 26 77.83%
Anthony Clark 36.13 Christchurch 38 77.29%
Simon Way 39.59 Purbeck 50 76.77%
Dave Parsons 46.08 Boscombe 66 76.38%
Ross Smith 36.23 Christchurch 36 75.85%
Simon Hearn 39.45 Christchurch 47 75.40%
Chris O’Brien 39.02 Boscombe 44 75.02%
Gemma Bragg 40.34 Boscombe 32 74.95%
Paul Consani 37.35 Boscombe 38 74.48%
Steve Cox 41.10 Christchurch 49 73.97%
Cerri-Anne Santos 41.05 Poole 23 73.83%
Toby Chapman 37.01 Gold Hill 23 72.53%
Louise Price 45.51 Boscombe 47 72.39%
Caroline Rowley 44.39 Boscombe 44 72.26%
Tony Hunt 41.00 Christchurch 45 71.97%
Andy Gillespie 45.20 Boscombe 57 71.76%
Tom Paskins 38.15 Poole 29 70.26%
Max Catterall 38.35 Poole 25 69.59%
Richard Nelson 42.16 Christchurch 43 68.75%
Ross Blakemore 39.52 Poole 28 67.36%
Gonzalo Mogorron 39.55 RTR Portland 24 67.27%
Marcus O’Toole 41.12 Gold Hill 36 66.99%
Ian White 44.20 Boscombe 45 66.56%
Rich Nelson 44.11 RTR Portland 44 66.28%
Estelle Slatford 50.36 Poole 42 62.77%
Jack Betts 46.00 Boscombe 16 61.97%
Joy Wright 51.22 Gold Hill 41 61.40%
Kate Flynn 53.14 Poole 15 59.69%
Joe Price 45.12 Round the Lakes 24 59.40%
Steve Parsons 48.14 Purbeck 34 56.57%
Will Price 59.57 Boscombe 61 56.18%
Sam Laws 59.07 Poole 46 55.58%

10 Miles

Name Time Race Age Grading
Emma Dews 1.01.13 Bournemouth 41 84.37%
Yvonne Tibble 1.13.36 Bournemouth 57 83.68%
Steve Way 57.29 Lytchett 41 81.54%
Adrian Townsend 1.03.14 Bournemouth 52 81.06%
 Graeme Miller 59.48 Wimborne 44 80.25%
Heidi Tregenza 1.02.19 Bournemouth 25 79.71%
Nikki Sandell 1.04.35 Bournemouth 39 79.01%
Jon Sharkey 56:30 Bournemouth 33 78.91%
Anthony Clark 59.09 Bournemouth 38 77.44%
 Gary Woolnough 1.04.38 Wimborne 48 76.70%
 Gemma Bragg 1.06.24 Bournemouth 32 74.99%
Caroline Rowley 1.11.49 Bournemouth 44 73.56%
 Chris O’Brien 1.05.29 Wimborne 44 73.29%
 Ian Graham 1.21.08 Lytchett 68 73.13%
Tom Paskins 1.00.50 Great South 29 72.96%
 Helen Ambrosen 1.25.52 Lytchett 58 72.71%
Cerri-Anne Santos 1.08.24 Bournemouth 23 72.62%
Steve Cox 1.08.57 Bournemouth 49 72.49%
Paul Consani 1.03.30 Bournemouth 38 72.13%
Louise Price 1.15.51 Bournemouth 47 71.66%
Tony Hunt 1.08.16 Great South 46 71.44%
Joy Wright 1.13.56 Bournemouth 40 69.42%
 Ross Blakemore 1.04.08 Lytchett 28 69.20%
Richard Brawn 1.07.14 Great South 35 66.84%
Estelle Slatford 1.19.48 Bournemouth 41 64.73%
Russell Slatford 1.19.49 Bournemouth 46 61.11%
Joe Price 1.13.31 New Forest 24 60.37%
 Sam Laws 1.38.05 Lytchett 45 54.34%
Will Price 1.46.15 New Forest 61 52.24%

Half Marathon

Name Time Race Age Grading
Steve Way 1.09.49 Milton Keynes 41 88.96%
Sanjai Sharma 1.20.53 Puddletown 55 86.37%
Simon Way 1.18.21 Wokingham 50 85.37%
Emma Dews 1.21.24 Bournemouth (MF) 41 84.02%
Peter Thompson 1.11.26 Wokingham 31 82.81%
David Long 1.12.14 Philadelphia 21 82.23%
Rob McTaggart 1.11.56 Richmond 30 82.23%
Toby Chapman 1.12.31 Wokingham 22 81.61%
Jud Kirk 1.29.23 Blackmore Vale 57 79.58%
Josh Cole 1.14.39 Sturminster Newton 26 79.24%
Ian Graham 1.41.35 Bournemouth (MF) 69 78.58%
Jon Sharkey 1.15.55 Blackmore Vale 33 78.04%
Paul Dixon-Box 1.18.44 Puddletown 36 76.06%
Graeme Miller 1.24.07 Amsterdam 44 75.64%
Heidi Tregenza 1.26.59 Blackmore Vale 25 75.61%
Nikki Sandell 1.29.33 Blackmore Vale 39 75.45%
Chris O’Brien 1.25.13 Maidenhead 45 75.27%
Tom Paskins 1.20.33 Bournemouth (MF) 29 73.43%
Anthony Clark 1.22.38 Blackmore Vale 38 73.42%
Simon Hearn 1.29.56 Chester 48 73.12%
Billy McGreevy 1.20.58 Bristol 32 73.07%
Gemma Bragg 1.30.22 Blackmore Vale 32 72.96%
Jez Bragg 1.21.44 Blackmore Vale 34 72.71%
Cerri-Anne Santos 1.31.24 Cardiff 23 71.96%
Andy Gillespie 1.39.16 Silverstone 57 71.66%
Tony Hunt 1.31.44 Bournemouth (MF) 46 70.50%
Tom Paskins 1.24.37 Sturminster Newton 29 69.91%
 Louise Price 1.42.59 Blackmore Vale 47 69.88%
 Steve Cox 1.34.55 Blackmore Vale 49 69.87%
Louise Broderick 1.40.28 Bournemouth (MF) 44 69.63%
Gonzalo Mogorron Flores 1.26.36 Bournemouth (MF) 25 68.30%
Raymond Ngai 1.27.44 Bournemouth (MF) 36 68.26%
 Ross Blakemore 1.29.35 Bournemouth (MF)  29 66.03%
Pawel Surowiec 1.32.49 Bournemouth (MF) 36 64.52%
Estelle Slatford 1.50.45 Bournemouth (MF) 42 62.18%
Mike Cowham 1.41.60 Bournemouth (MF) 39 59.94%

 

Social media & sharing icons powered by UltimatelySocial